SWINBURNE ARMS

31 North Side, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE18 0QG

 

Upcoming Fixtures

Munster v Glasgow Warriors

19:00 Fri 23rd Feb

Hull v Sheffield Utd

19:45 Fri 23rd Feb

Warrington v Wigan

19:45 Fri 23rd Feb

Leicester v Stoke

12:30 Sat 24th Feb

Castleford v Hull Fc

15:15 Sat 24th Feb

Fulham v Wolves

17:30 Sat 24th Feb

Man Utd v Chelsea

14:05 Sun 25th Feb

Man City v Arsenal

16:30 Sun 25th Feb

Exeter

19:00 Thu 01st Mar

Hull Kr v Castleford

19:45 Thu 01st Mar

Arsenal v Man City

19:45 Thu 01st Mar

Wakefield v Huddersfield

19:45 Fri 02nd Mar

Middlesbrough v Leeds Utd

19:45 Fri 02nd Mar

Burnley v Everton

12:30 Sat 03rd Mar

Scarlets v Leinster

15:15 Sat 03rd Mar

Wolves v Reading

17:30 Sat 03rd Mar

Kell Brook v Sergey Rabchenko

19:30 Sat 03rd Mar

Blackburn v Wigan

12:00 Sun 04th Mar

Brighton v Arsenal

13:30 Sun 04th Mar

Man City v Chelsea

16:00 Sun 04th Mar

Crystal Palace v Man Utd

20:00 Mon 05th Mar

New Zealand v England

21:30 Tue 06th Mar

Leeds Utd v Wolves

19:45 Wed 07th Mar

Leeds

19:00 Thu 08th Mar

Leeds v Hull Fc

19:45 Thu 08th Mar

Hibernian v Hearts

19:45 Fri 09th Mar

New Zealand v England

21:30 Fri 09th Mar

Man Utd v Liverpool

12:30 Sat 10th Mar

Aston Villa v Wolves

17:30 Sat 10th Mar

Rangers v Celtic

12:00 Sun 11th Mar

Arsenal v Watford

13:30 Sun 11th Mar

Nottingham Forest v Derby

14:30 Sun 11th Mar

Bournemouth v Spurs

16:00 Sun 11th Mar

Stoke v Man City

20:00 Mon 12th Mar

Nottingham

19:00 Thu 15th Mar

Huddersfield v Hull Kr

19:45 Thu 15th Mar

St Helens v Leeds

19:45 Fri 16th Mar

Spurs v Newcastle

20:00 Fri 16th Mar

Burnley v Chelsea

12:30 Sat 17th Mar

West Ham v Man Utd

13:30 Sun 18th Mar

Motherwell v Celtic

14:15 Sun 18th Mar

Man City v Brighton

16:00 Sun 18th Mar

Glasgow

19:00 Thu 22nd Mar

Widnes v Salford

19:45 Thu 22nd Mar

Leeds v Castleford

19:45 Fri 23rd Mar

Scotland v Costa Rica

19:45 Fri 23rd Mar

Luton v Barnet

17:15 Sat 24th Mar

Chesterfield v Notts County

13:30 Sun 25th Mar

Portsmouth v Oxford United

16:00 Sun 25th Mar

Belfast

19:00 Thu 29th Mar

Wakefield v Castleford

19:45 Thu 29th Mar

Blackburn v Bradford

19:45 Thu 29th Mar

New Zealand v England

22:00 Thu 29th Mar

Oxford United v Scunthorpe United

12:45 Fri 30th Mar

Hull Kr v Hull Fc

13:00 Fri 30th Mar

Wigan v St Helens

15:15 Fri 30th Mar

Middlesbrough v Wolves

17:30 Fri 30th Mar

Derby v Sunderland

19:45 Fri 30th Mar

Newcastle v Brive

20:00 Fri 30th Mar

Crystal Palace v Liverpool

12:30 Sat 31st Mar

Munster v Toulon

15:15 Sat 31st Mar

Hull v Aston Villa

17:30 Sat 31st Mar

Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues

17:45 Sat 31st Mar

New Zealand v England

21:00 Sat 31st Mar

Dundee v Hearts

12:30 Sun 01st Apr

Arsenal v Stoke

13:30 Sun 01st Apr

Chelsea v Spurs

16:00 Sun 01st Apr

Preston North End v Derby

12:45 Mon 02nd Apr

Widnes v St Helens

15:15 Mon 02nd Apr

Catalan Dragons v Huddersfield

17:15 Mon 02nd Apr

Portsmouth v Wigan

17:30 Mon 02nd Apr

Sheffield Utd v Cardiff

19:45 Mon 02nd Apr

Fulham v Leeds Utd

19:45 Tue 03rd Apr

Liverpool

19:00 Thu 05th Apr

Day 1

19:00 Thu 05th Apr

Day 2

19:00 Fri 06th Apr

St Helens v Hull Fc

19:45 Fri 06th Apr

Salford v Warrington

15:15 Sat 07th Apr

Day 3

19:00 Sat 07th Apr

Bahrain Grand Prix

15:30 Sun 08th Apr

Day 4

18:00 Sun 08th Apr

Sheffield

19:00 Thu 12th Apr

Hull Fc v Widnes

19:45 Thu 12th Apr

Leeds v Wigan

19:45 Fri 13th Apr

Rotterdam

19:00 Thu 19th Apr

Hull Fc v Leeds

19:45 Thu 19th Apr

Wigan v Castleford

19:45 Fri 20th Apr

Sevilla v Barcelona

19:45 Sat 21st Apr

Manchester

19:00 Thu 26th Apr

Salford v St Helens

19:45 Thu 26th Apr

Azerbaijan Grand Prix

12:30 Sun 29th Apr

England v Spain

19:45 Sat 08th Sep

England v Croatia

14:00 Sun 18th Nov

All 10 sports-dedicated channels, only on Sky Sports.

Cloud Wifi logo

Sky UK Limited accept no responsibility for images uploaded by the individual venues.